Kolmårdsträffen 2015-02-01 - Individuella resultat

Klass:
|  GF Elit   |  GF 4   |  GF 3   |  GF 55   |  GF 65   |  GF 70   |  GF 75   |  GF 2   |  GF 1   |  GF 17   |  GF 15   |  GF X  |
Klass: GF Elit 

Plac Namn Distr Förening Resultat
1. Elin Åhlin Bälgvikens SkF 5 6 6 6 6 6 = 35/18
1 4 5 3 0 5
2. Olle Gabrielsson DA Rommeheds SkF 6 6 6 6 6 5 = 35/18
5 0 1 3 6 3
3. Anders Petersson SM Älmhults SF 5 6 6 6 6 6 = 35/17
3 4 2 3 1 4
4. Mikael Nilsson ST Bromma-Solna SkF 6 6 6 6 4 6 = 34/18
3 4 5 3 0 3
5. Magnus Larsson VG Älekulla SkF 6 5 6 4 5 6 = 32/17
5 3 5 3 0 1
6. Stefan Lundqvist ST Ununge SF 6 6 6 3 5 6 = 32/16
5 2 2 0 3 4
7. Göran Åhlin Bälgvikens SkF 6 6 2 6 5 6 = 31/14
4 0 0 4 2 4
8. Jan Rengbrand ST Lidingö SF 5 5 6 5 4 6 = 31/12
0 0 5 5 0 2
9. Marcus Åhlin Bälgvikens SkF 1 6 6 5 6 6 = 30/15
0 1 4 4 3 3
10. Johan Berken ST TVÖR SkF 4 6 4 4 6 6 = 30/14
0 5 0 2 4 3
11. Martin Andersson VM Skultuna SkF 5 3 6 4 6 6 = 30/12
0 1 1 3 6 1
12. Liselott Danielsson SM Värnamo SkF 3 5 6 5 5 6 = 30/10
0 1 4 2 1 2
13. Ingemar Månsson SK Helsingborgs SS 6 6 5 6 5 1 = 29/4
2 0 1 0 1 0
14. Sven Olsson DA Rommeheds SkF 1 6 6 4 5 6 = 28/21
0 6 5 3 4 3
15. Göran Hägg Bälgvikens SkF 6 4 5 2 5 6 = 28/7
2 1 0 0 1 3
16. Kenneth Jonsson ÖS Torshags SG 6 0 6 6 3 4 = 25/15
6 0 4 4 1 0
17. Bo Wiqvist DA Rommeheds SkF 6 5 6 2 3 3 = 25/15
5 2 3 2 1 2
18. Andreas Olsson DA Rommeheds SkF 5 2 5 4 6 0 = 22/6
3 0 0 0 3 0

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 4 

Plac Namn Distr Förening Resultat
1. Peter Karlsson ÖR Glanshammars SkF 5 6 6 5 6 6 = 34/17
2 4 4 2 5 0
2. Emil Diddilié ÖS Krokeks SkF 6 6 5 5 4 6 = 32/15
5 4 0 0 3 3
3. Eva Åhlin Bälgvikens SkF 6 6 1 6 6 6 = 31/18
2 4 0 3 5 4
4. Lars Berken ST TVÖR SkF 6 6 6 6 2 5 = 31/13
4 3 4 1 0 1
5. Thomas Bergman ÖS Torshags SG 6 4 4 5 6 6 = 31/12
3 0 1 2 4 2
6. Mats Svahn ÖS Torshags SG 6 6 3 6 2 6 = 29/14
5 2 1 2 1 3
7. Leif Hellman Nyköpings SG 6 6 6 4 2 5 = 29/11
4 0 2 3 0 2
8. Patric Jonsson ÖS Torshags SG 4 4 6 2 6 5 = 27/10
0 0 5 0 2 3
9. Markus Andersson UP Bälinge-Jumkil SkF 0 4 5 2 6 6 = 23/11
0 1 1 1 5 3

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 3 

Plac Namn Distr Förening Resultat
1. Malin Svahn ÖS Torshags SG 6 6 6 6 6 6 = 36/22
4 4 1 5 3 5
2. Göran Backlund UP Bälinge-Jumkil SkF 6 4 6 4 4 6 = 30/17
4 3 4 3 0 3
3. Niklas Moberg ÖS Finspongs SG 4 6 6 6 4 4 = 30/16
1 4 2 4 4 1
4. Michael Svensson ÖS Finspongs SG 2 3 5 6 6 5 = 27/7
0 0 2 2 2 1
5. Jesper Nöhr Bälgvikens SkF 5 0 4 5 5 6 = 25/8
2 0 1 2 0 3
6. Björn Bjarnason SM Värnamo SkF 4 4 3 1 6 6 = 24/7
2 0 0 1 3 1
7. Christer Gottvall Trosa-Vagnhärad SG 2 0 0 3 3 4 = 12/2
1 0 0 0 1 0
8. Mikael Berkelund ÖS Åtvids SG 0 0 0 1 0 0 = 1/0
0 0 0 0 0 0

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 55 

Plac Namn Distr Förening Resultat
1. Hans Hägglund VM Skultuna SkF 6 6 6 6 6 6 = 36/20
5 6 1 4 1 3
2. Tore Bjurvén ST Lidingö SF 6 6 6 6 5 5 = 34/15
2 5 3 4 1 0
3. Lars Lindgren VM Fagersta USKF 5 6 6 6 6 4 = 33/17
2 0 4 4 4 3
4. Bo Allansson VS Stenungsunds SG 6 6 6 5 4 6 = 33/10
0 3 4 2 0 1
5. Åke Arbrink ST Rosersbergs SkF 5 6 6 4 6 4 = 31/16
4 2 4 1 4 1
6. Göran Björkman ÖS Åtvids SG 5 5 6 4 5 5 = 30/13
3 2 1 1 4 2
7. Torbjörn Karlsson Vrenaortens SG 6 6 5 1 5 5 = 28/15
5 1 3 0 3 3
8. Peter Berkelund ÖS Åtvids SG 5 6 4 4 4 5 = 28/11
2 4 0 1 1 3
9. Torsten Karlsson Vrenaortens SG 5 3 6 3 5 5 = 27/13
2 2 2 2 3 2
10. Berndt Steffen ST Frötuna SkF 5 6 5 2 4 5 = 27/10
1 2 4 0 1 2
11. Göran Johansson VM Skultuna SkF 4 5 5 4 2 6 = 26/15
3 3 5 0 1 3
12. Lars-Gunnar Hedström Trosa-Vagnhärad SG 1 5 5 6 3 5 = 25/13
0 3 3 3 2 2
13. Rune Bäckman VM Skultuna SkF 4 2 2 5 6 6 = 25/7
0 1 0 2 2 2
14. Leif Danielsson SM Värnamo SkF 1 6 6 3 1 6 = 23/12
0 2 6 1 0 3
15. Sture Malmqvist Bälgvikens SkF 4 1 6 2 3 3 = 19/7
2 0 2 0 2 1
16. Claes Carlstrand Vrenaortens SG 4 0 3 4 4 3 = 18/9
3 0 1 1 4 0
17. Bo Knoblauch Karlstad-Ulvsby SF 0 0 2 2 5 5 = 14/5
0 0 1 0 4 0
18. Tony Jansson ST Ununge SF 0 4 2 0 6 0 = 12/3
0 1 0 0 2 0

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 65 

Plac Namn Distr Förening Resultat
1. Ingemar Söderberg SM Kulltorp Skytteförening 6 6 6 6 6 6 = 36/20
3 3 5 3 4 2
2. Kjell Lind UP Bälinge-Jumkil SkF 6 5 6 6 6 6 = 35/23
4 5 0 5 5 4
3. Leif Hedlund VM Skultuna SkF 6 4 6 6 6 6 = 34/22
5 1 4 6 4 2
4. Bengt Granberg ST Lidingö SF 6 6 6 3 5 6 = 32/21
5 3 5 0 4 4
5. Nils Lindberg ST Frötuna SkF 5 6 6 6 6 3 = 32/19
0 5 4 6 2 2
6. Arne Korsbäck VM Skultuna SkF 3 5 6 5 6 6 = 31/17
0 3 4 3 4 3
7. Tom Olsson DA Rommeheds SkF 5 6 4 5 2 6 = 28/11
1 1 1 4 0 4
8. Sölve Pihl ÖS Finspongs SG 0 5 6 4 3 6 = 24/10
0 2 5 0 2 1
9. Göran Thörnert SM Eksjö Garnisons SkF 5 2 4 6 2 4 = 23/2
1 0 0 0 1 0
10. Krister Rudmark SM Jönköpings SG 5 1 6 3 2 5 = 22/9
2 1 3 0 0 3
11. Anette Dahlenius Trosa-Vagnhärad SG 3 0 2 6 6 5 = 22/8
1 0 1 4 1 1
12. Bengt Myrberg UP Skogstibble SkF 4 0 6 3 1 6 = 20/7
2 0 1 0 0 4
13. Tommy Lundquist Trosa-Vagnhärad SG 5 0 2 4 4 3 = 18/6
2 0 0 1 3 0
14. Leif Andersson Trosa-Vagnhärad SG 4 4 2 4 2 2 = 18/5
1 3 0 1 0 0
15. Göran Jansson UP Vaksala Skytteförening 1 3 2 4 5 2 = 17/3
0 1 0 0 2 0
16. Torvald Andersson UP Bälinge-Jumkil SkF 5 2 0 0 0 3 = 10/3
3 0 0 0 0 0

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 70 

Plac Namn Distr Förening Resultat
1. Christer Rosenberg Nyköpings SG 6 6 6 5 5 6 = 34/20
3 5 1 4 4 3
2. Anders Wiksjö ST Järna SkF 6 5 6 4 6 6 = 33/19
6 2 4 0 4 3
3. Lennart Högenberg VG Älekulla SkF 6 6 5 5 4 6 = 32/11
2 4 1 1 0 3
4. Jan Norlander VM Skultuna SkF 6 5 2 6 6 6 = 31/14
4 0 0 4 3 3
5. Hans Lindström UP Litslena-Grillby SkF 5 2 6 3 4 6 = 26/11
2 0 4 1 0 4
6. Kjell Liljeblad ST Rosersbergs SkF 3 1 5 6 5 4 = 24/9
0 0 1 4 3 1
7. Sören Andersson Bälgvikens SkF 4 5 5 5 1 4 = 24/7
1 2 0 3 0 1

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 75 

Plac Namn Distr Förening Resultat
1. Bo Jönsson ÖR Ramsbergs SkF 5 5 6 5 1 6 = 28/11
0 4 2 2 0 3
2. Gösta Henriksson ÖR Skyllbergs SkF 6 4 5 1 3 0 = 19/5
2 1 2 0 0 0
3. Rune Lindgren ÖR Glanshammars SkF 4 0 0 5 5 2 = 16/9
1 0 0 3 3 2
4. Per-Erik Nyström VM Fagersta USKF 0 0 0 0 0 0 = 0/0
0 0 0 0 0 0

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 2 

Plac Namn Distr Förening Resultat
1. Martin Eklind ÖS Torshags SG 2 1 5 2 4 4 = 18/4
0 0 0 1 2 1
2. Susanne Forslund Nyköpings SG 6 1 3 2 1 1 = 14/7
4 0 1 2 0 0
3. Andres Delgado ÖS Norrköpings SG 3 0 6 1 2 2 = 14/3
0 0 2 1 0 0
4. Mats Andersson VM Skultuna SkF 3 0 2 1 2 5 = 13/1
0 0 0 0 1 0
5. Christer Törn SM Jönköpings SG 0 0 0 1 3 0 = 4/1
0 0 0 1 0 0

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 1 

Plac Namn Distr Förening Resultat
1. Erik Alakulju Nyköpings SG 5 4 5 4 3 5 = 26/12
3 3 2 0 2 2
2. Jesper Berken ST TVÖR SkF 2 2 5 3 5 3 = 20/5
1 0 2 0 1 1

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 17 

Plac Namn Distr Förening Resultat
1. Fabian Heden-Svensson VM Skultuna SkF 6 6 4 4 6 4 = 30/14
4 2 1 1 4 2
2. Eddie Johansson SM Värnamo SkF 4 3 4 6 2 6 = 25/11
3 0 4 1 1 2

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF 15 

Plac Namn Distr Förening Resultat
1. Eric Diddilié ÖS Krokeks SkF 3 6 2 6 6 5 = 28/12
0 4 0 4 3 1
2. Emil Alakulju Nyköpings SG 0 4 3 4 3 4 = 18/1
0 1 0 0 0 0

Till sidhuvud


Klass: GF X 

Plac Namn Distr Förening Resultat
1. Per Svensson SM Törnsfall SF 6 6 6 6 6 6 = 36/30
5 6 3 6 6 4
2. Conny Svensson SM Törnsfall SF 6 6 6 6 6 6 = 36/20
2 1 4 5 5 3
3. Mikko Uusitalo ST Ununge SF 6 5 6 6 6 6 = 35/28
5 0 5 6 6 6
4. Jimmy Pers SM Törnsfall SF 6 6 3 6 6 6 = 33/21
3 6 0 6 5 1

Till sidhuvud